Home > Celebrity > G > Gorilla Zoe > Gorilla Zoe Discography

Gorilla Zoe Discography

Gorilla Zoe

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Alonzo Mathis

Birth Date :

January 26, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Hood Figga" (2007)
Recovery
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Gorilla Zoe World
Release year : 2012
Label : Block
Genre : Rap
King Kong
Release year : 2011
Label : Koch Entertainment
Genre : Rap
I Am Atlanta 3
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Don't Feed da Animals
Release year : 2009
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : Rap
Diamonds & Dope
Release year : 2009
Label : Phantom Domestic
Genre : Rap
Welcome to the Zoo
Release year : 2007
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter