Home > Celebrity > G > Gordon Ramsay

Gordon Ramsay

Gordon Ramsay

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, chef

Birth Name :

Gordon James Ramsay

Birth Date :

November 08, 1966

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Spouse :

Tana Ramsay (cookery book author/broadcaster, since 21-Dec-96)

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV programme "Hell's Kitchen" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-06
Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-05
Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-04
Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-03
Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-02
Gordon Ramsay Signs His Book Ultimate Home Cooking - gordon-ramsay-signs-book-ultimate-home-cooking-01

Filmography


2013 : Junior MasterChef (TV)
2012 : Hotel Hell (TV)
2010 : MasterChef (TV)
2008 : Gordon Ramsay: Cookalong Live (TV)
2007 : Kitchen Nightmares (TV)
2005 : Hell's Kitchen (TV)
2005 : The F Word (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links