Home > Celebrity > G > Gloria Gaynor > Gloria Gaynor Filmography

Gloria Gaynor Filmography

Gloria Gaynor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gloria Fowles

Birth Date :

September 07, 1949

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Will Survive" (1978)
Pinay, American Style (1980)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015