Home > Celebrity > G > Giuliana Rancic

Giuliana Rancic

Giuliana Rancic

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV personality

Birth Name :

Giuliana DePandi

Birth Date :

August 17, 1975

Birth Place :

Naples, Italy

Spouse :

Bill Rancic (entrepreneur, since, 01-Sep-07)

Claim to fame :

Host on "E! News"

Picture Gallery


Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - terrence-j-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-01
Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - lopez-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-02
Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - lopez-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-01
Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - giuliana-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-02
Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - giuliana-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-01
Giuliana Rancic in The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - terrence-j-rancic-41st-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-02

Filmography


2013 : Ready for Love (TV)
2011 : Fashion Police (TV)
2011 : The 2011 Miss USA Pageant
2009 : Giuliana & Bill (TV)
2007 : Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2003 : Malibu's Most Wanted
2001 : Spring Break Lawyer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links