Home > Celebrity > G > Gabrielle Aplin > Gabrielle Aplin Discography

Gabrielle Aplin Discography

Gabrielle Aplin

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gabrielle Ann Aplin

Birth Date :

October 10, 1992

Birth Place :

Sutton Benger, Wiltshire, England

Claim to fame :

Single "The Power of Love" (2012)
English Rain (EP)
Release year : 2014
Label : Never Fade Records
Genre : Folk
English Rain
Release year : 2013
Label : Parlophone
Genre : Folk
Home [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Never Fade
Genre : Folk
Never Fade [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Never Fade
Genre : Folk
Acoustic [EP]
Release year : 2010
Label : Never Fade
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter