Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Grillo > Frank Grillo Profile

Frank Grillo Profile

Frank Grillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Frank Anthony Grillo

Birth Date :

June 08, 1963

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hart Jessup in Daytime series "The Guiding Light" (1996-1999)

Frank Grillo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Hart Jessup in Daytime series "The Guiding Light" (1996-1999)

Frank Grillo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Frank Anthony Grillo

Birth Date

June 08, 1963

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Frank Grillo Family


Spouse

Kathy (1991 - 1998), Wendy Moniz (since 28-Oct-00)

Son

Remy (b. Jan 1997), Liam (b. Aug 2004), Rio Joseph Grillo (b. 25-Jan-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Frank Grillo Pictures


2012 Toronto International Film Festival - Disconnect Premiere Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2012 Toronto International Film Festival - Disconnect Premiere Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals