Home > Celebrity > F > Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Frank Anthony Grillo

Birth Date :

June 08, 1963

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Kathy (1991 - 1998), Wendy Moniz (since 28-Oct-00)

Claim to fame :

As Hart Jessup in Daytime series "The Guiding Light" (1996-1999)

Picture Gallery


Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - grillo-moniz-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-02
Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - grillo-moniz-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-01
Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - frank-grillo-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-01
Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - frank-grillo-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-02
Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - moniz-grillo-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-01
Frank Grillo in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - moniz-grillo-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter