Home > Celebrity > F > Flavor Flav > Flavor Flav Discography

Flavor Flav Discography

Flavor Flav

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

William Jonathan Drayton Jr.

Birth Date :

March 16, 1959

Birth Place :

Roosevelt, Long Island, NY

Claim to fame :

Public Enemy vocalist
Flavor Flav
Release year : 2006
Label : Draytown
Genre : Rap
It's About Time [Unreleased]
Release year : 1999
Label : Lightyear
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter