Home > Celebrity > F > Fabolous > Fabolous Wallpaper

Fabolous Wallpaper

Fabolous

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

John David Jackson

Birth Date :

November 18, 1977

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't Deny It" feat. Nate Dogg (2001)
Fabolous wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter