Home > Celebrity > E > Ezra Miller > Ezra Miller Profile

Ezra Miller Profile

Ezra Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Date :

September 30, 1992

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin in "We Need to Talk About Kevin" (2011)

Ezra Miller Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, musician

Popular for

As Kevin in "We Need to Talk About Kevin" (2011)

Ezra Miller Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Date

September 30, 1992

Birth Place

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended The Hudson School in Hudson County, New Jersey

Ezra Miller Family


Father

Robert S. Miller

Mother

Marta

Sister

Saiya, Caitlin (all older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ezra Miller Pictures


28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Independent Spirit Brunch
2013 Independent Spirit Brunch
28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Outside Arrivals