Home > Celebrity > E > Esai Morales > Esai Morales Profile

Esai Morales Profile

Esai Morales

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Esai Manuel Morales

Birth Date :

October 01, 1962

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bob Morales in "La Bamba" (1987)

Esai Morales Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bob Morales in "La Bamba" (1987)

Esai Morales Personal Fact


Birth Name

Esai Manuel Morales

Birth Date

October 01, 1962

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Manhattan's High School for the Performing Arts

Esai Morales Family


Father

Esai Morales

Mother

Iris Margarita (nee Declet)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Esai Morales Pictures


Birgit C. Muller Fashion Show - Arrivals