Home > Celebrity > E > Esai Morales

Esai Morales

Esai Morales

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Esai Manuel Morales

Birth Date :

October 01, 1962

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bob Morales in "La Bamba" (1987)

Latest News


Esai Morales Welcomes Baby Girl

October 02, 2010 05:00:54 GMT

"" star is now taking on a new role, a father. The 47-year-old actor and his girlfriend Elvimar Silva welcomed a baby girl, who weighed in at 8 lbs., 11 oz., in Los Angeles on Sunday, September 24, People reported.
...

Picture Gallery


Esai Morales in Birgit C. Muller Fashion Show - Arrivals - wenn2922014 Poster of Atlas Distribution's Atlas Shrugged: Part 2 (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter