Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Winter

Eric Winter

Eric Winter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Barrett Winter

Birth Date :

July 17, 1976

Birth Place :

La Mirada, California, USA

Spouse :

Allison Ford (actress, 2001 - 2004), Roselyn Sanchez (actress, since 29-Nov-08)

Claim to fame :

As Rex Brady in NBC's "Days of our Lives" (2002-2005)

Picture Gallery


Eric Winter in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - winter-sanchez-2012-nclr-alma-awards-04 Eric Winter in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - winter-sanchez-2012-nclr-alma-awards-03 Eric Winter in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - winter-sanchez-2012-nclr-alma-awards-02 Eric Winter in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - winter-sanchez-2012-nclr-alma-awards-01 Eric Winter in New York Premiere of 'Arthur' - Arrivals - wenn3282830 Eric Winter in "This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-094412 Eric Winter in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086775 Eric Winter in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086800 Eric Winter in "The Ugly Truth" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-077309 Eric Winter in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-080361 Eric Winter in Grand opening of Beso Restaurant - Arrivals - DGG-018508 Eric Winter stars as Colin and Katherine Heigl stars as Abby Richter in Columbia Pictures' The Ugly Truth (2009) Eric Winter stars as Colin and Katherine Heigl stars as Abby Richter in Columbia Pictures' The Ugly Truth (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter