Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Mabius > Eric Mabius Fan Sites

Eric Mabius Fan Sites

Eric Mabius

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Harry Timothy Mabius

Birth Date :

April 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daniel Meade in TV series "Ugly Betty" (2006)

The following Eric Mabius fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-mabius/149450
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_mabius
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eric_mabius/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Mabius Pictures


"Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Inglourious Basterds" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Australia" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Miracle At St. Anna" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Australia" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Miracle At St. Anna" New York Premiere - Arrivals