Home > Celebrity > E > Enya > Enya Fan Sites

Enya Fan Sites

Enya

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Eithne Patricia Ni Bhraonain

Birth Date :

May 17, 1961

Birth Place :

Gweedore, C. Donegal, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "Orinoco Flow" from album "Watermark" (1988)

The following Enya fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/enya/235167
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/enya
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/enya.htm
Enya - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/enya
Enya at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/enya
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2906/enya.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter