Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Chriqui > Emmanuelle Chriqui Profile

Emmanuelle Chriqui Profile

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Date :

December 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Claire Bonner in "Snow Day " (2000)

Emmanuelle Chriqui Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Claire Bonner in "Snow Day " (2000)

Emmanuelle Chriqui Personal Fact


Birth Name

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Date

December 10, 1977

Birth Place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Arts York Drama Program at Unionville High School, Ontario, Canada

Emmanuelle Chriqui Family


Sister

Laurence (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emmanuelle Chriqui Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala