Home > Celebrity > E > Elliott Yamin > Elliott Yamin Discography

Elliott Yamin Discography

Elliott Yamin

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Efraym Elliott Yamin

Birth Date :

July 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

2nd runner-up on the 5th season of "American Idol"
Let's Get to What's Real
Release year : 2012
Label : Ent. One Music
Genre : Rock
Gather 'Round
Release year : 2011
Label : Avex Trax
Genre : Rock
Fight for Love
Release year : 2009
Label : Hickory
Genre : Rock
My Kind of Holiday
Release year : 2008
Label : Hickory
Genre : Rock
Elliott Yamin
Release year : 2007
Label : Hickory
Genre : Rock
Sounds of the Season: The Elliott Yamin Holiday Collection
Release year : 2007
Label : Hickory
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter