Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Vedder > Eddie Vedder Fan Sites

Eddie Vedder Fan Sites

Eddie Vedder

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Edward Louis Severson III

Birth Date :

December 23, 1964

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Into The Wild: Original Soundtrack" (2007)

The following Eddie Vedder fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-vedder/284135
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eddie-vedder.htm
Eddie Vedder - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eddie_vedder
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6718/eddie-vedder.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Vedder Pictures


Pearl Jam Perform Live
Eddie Vedder performs at the Carre Theatre
Pearl Jam Perform Live
Pearl Jam Perform Live
Pearl Jam Perform Live
Pearl Jam Perform Live
Pearl Jam Perform Live
Eddie Vedder performs at the Carre Theatre
Pearl Jam Perform Live