Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie McClintock

Eddie McClintock

Eddie McClintock

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Theodore McClintock

Birth Date :

May 27, 1967

Birth Place :

North Canton, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Lynn Sanchez (since 1-May-05)

Claim to fame :

As Jake Donovan in NBC's sitcom "Stark Raving Mad" (1999-2000)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter