Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie McClintock > Eddie McClintock Filmography

Eddie McClintock Filmography

Eddie McClintock

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Theodore McClintock

Birth Date :

May 27, 1967

Birth Place :

North Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Donovan in NBC's sitcom "Stark Raving Mad" (1999-2000)
'A Fish Story' (2013)
stars as Eddie


Boogeyman (2012) - TM
stars as Michael Samuels


Warehouse 13: Of Monsters and Men (2011) - TV
stars as Pete Lattimer


Roommates InfoRoommates (2009) - TV
stars as David Schick


Warehouse 13 InfoWarehouse 13 (2009) - TV
stars as Pete Lattimer


Pet Peeves (2009)
stars as Jack


The New 20's (2009) - TM
stars as Nick


Bones InfoBones (2007) - TV
stars as Special Agent Tim Sullivan


Big Day (2006) - TV
stars as Dr. Scott


My Boys InfoMy Boys (2006) - TV
stars as Hank


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2006) - TV
stars as Frank Helm


Crumbs (2006) - TV
stars as Jody Crumb


Three Wise Guys (2005) - TM
stars as Joey


Confessions of an American Bride (2005) - TM
stars as Ben Rosen


Married to the Kellys (2003) - TV
stars as Bob


Picking Up & Dropping Off (2003) - TM
stars as Charlie


See Jane Date (2003) - TM
stars as Kurt Batner


A.U.S.A. (2003) - TV
stars as Owen Harper


Untitled Nicole Sullivan Project (2003) - TM


B.S. (2002) - TM aka Boarding School
stars as Steven Goldstein


Moving August (2002)
stars as August Loder


The Sweetest Thing (2002)
stars as Michael


Friends (2002) - TV
stars as Cliff


Full Frontal (2002)
stars as David


Say Uncle (2001) - TM
stars as Stu


Screenland Drive (2000)
stars as Clay


Felicity (1999) - TV
stars as Ryan Crane


Stark Raving Mad (1999) - TV
stars as Jake Donovan


Mumford (1999)
stars as Unsolved Mumford


Holding the Baby (1998) - TV
stars as Jimmy Stiles


Ned and Stacey (1997) - TV
stars as Chazz Gordon


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015