Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Izzard > Eddie Izzard Fan Sites

Eddie Izzard Fan Sites

Eddie Izzard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Edward John Izzard

Birth Date :

February 07, 1962

Birth Place :

Aden, Yemen

Claim to fame :

As single performer in TV series "Dress to Kill" (1999)

The following Eddie Izzard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eddie-izzard/148432
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eddie_izzard
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eddie-izzard.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eddie_izzard/index.html
Eddie Izzard - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eddie_izzard
Eddie Izzard at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eddie_izzard
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/13808/eddie-izzard.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Izzard Pictures


Ocean's 13 Los Angeles Premiere
The Opening Night After Party for 'Looped'
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
"Igor" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals