Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Cibrian

Eddie Cibrian

Eddie Cibrian

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Date :

June 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Spouse :

Brandi Glanville (12-May-01 - Aug 2009), LeAnn Rimes (singer/actress, since 22-Apr-11)

Claim to fame :

As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Picture Gallery


Eddie Cibrian in MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King - eddie-cibrian-musicares-2014-04
Eddie Cibrian in MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King - eddie-cibrian-musicares-2014-03
Eddie Cibrian in MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King - eddie-cibrian-musicares-2014-02
Eddie Cibrian in MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King - eddie-cibrian-musicares-2014-01
Eddie Cibrian in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - cibrian-rimes-2013-american-country-awards-01
Eddie Cibrian in 2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals - cibrian-rimes-2013-american-country-awards-02

Filmography


2014 : The Single Moms Club
2013 : The Best Man Holiday
2013 : Notes from Dad
2012 : Good Deeds
2012 : Rizzoli & Isles (TV)
2012 : Hot in Cleveland (TV)
2012 : For Better or Worse (TV)
2011 : The Playboy Club (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter