Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Cibrian > Eddie Cibrian Profile

Eddie Cibrian Profile

Eddie Cibrian

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Date :

June 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Eddie Cibrian Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Eddie Cibrian Personal Fact


Birth Name

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Date

June 18, 1973

Birth Place

Burbank, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Montclair High School
  • Attended UCLA, majored in Business

Eddie Cibrian Family


Father

Carlos Cibrian

Mother

Hortensia Cibrian

Spouse

Brandi Glanville (12-May-01 - Aug 2009), LeAnn Rimes (singer/actress, since 22-Apr-11)

Son

Mason Edward (b. 8-Jun-03), Jake Austin (b. 7-Apr-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eddie Cibrian Pictures


2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
MusiCares 2014 Person of The Year Tribute Honoring Carole King
Friend Movement Campaign Benefit Concert
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
The 11th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational - Day 3
The 36th Annual Toyota Pro-Celebrity Race - Press Practice Day
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals