Home > Celebrity > E > Ed Westwick > Ed Westwick Filmography

Ed Westwick Filmography

Ed Westwick

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Westwick

Birth Date :

June 27, 1987

Birth Place :

Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Chuck Bass in "Gossip Girl" (2007-2012) (TV)
Wicked City InfoWicked City (2015) - TV aka "L.A. Crime"
stars as Kent


Take Down InfoTake Down (2015)


The Kitchen Sink InfoThe Kitchen Sink (2015)
stars as Milan


Bone in the Throat InfoBone in the Throat (2015)
stars as Will Reeves


Last Flight (2014)
stars as Charles Gillis


A Conspiracy on Jekyll Island InfoA Conspiracy on Jekyll Island (2014)
stars as Ben


Romeo and Juliet InfoRomeo and Juliet (2013)
stars as Tybalt


J. Edgar InfoJ. Edgar (2012)
stars as Agent Smith


Chalet Girl InfoChalet Girl (2011)
stars as Jonny


The Commuter InfoThe Commuter (2010)
stars as Bellboy in Lift


S. Darko: A Donnie Darko Tale InfoS. Darko: A Donnie Darko Tale (2009)
stars as Randy


100 Feet Info100 Feet (2008)
stars as Joey


Gossip Girl InfoGossip Girl (2007) - TV
stars as Chuck Bass


Son of Rambow InfoSon of Rambow (2007) aka Sohn von Rambow, Der (Germany)
stars as Lawrence Carter


Breaking and Entering InfoBreaking and Entering (2006)
stars as Zoran


Children of Men InfoChildren of Men (2006)
stars as Alex


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015