Home > Celebrity > E > Ed Weeks > Ed Weeks Profile

Ed Weeks Profile

Ed Weeks

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Edward Charles Egerton Weeks

Birth Date :

October 25, 1980

Birth Place :

Banbury, Oxfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Jeremy Reed in "The Mindy Project" (2012)

Ed Weeks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As Jeremy Reed in "The Mindy Project" (2012)

Ed Weeks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Edward Charles Egerton Weeks

Birth Date

October 25, 1980

Birth Place

Banbury, Oxfordshire, England

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ed Weeks Pictures


MundoFOX Launch Party: Let's Make History Together! - Arrivals
MundoFOX Launch Party: Let's Make History Together! - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
Macy's Passport Presents: Glamorama - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
Macy's Passport Presents: Glamorama - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
FOX Fall Eco-Casino Party