Home > Celebrity > E > Ed Weeks

Ed Weeks

Ed Weeks

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Edward Charles Egerton Weeks

Birth Date :

October 25, 1980

Birth Place :

Banbury, Oxfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Jeremy Reed in "The Mindy Project" (2012)

Picture Gallery


Ed Weeks in FOX Fall Eco-Casino Party - ed-weeks-fox-fall-eco-casino-party-01 Ed Weeks in Macy's Passport Presents: Glamorama - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - ed-weeks-glamorama-30th-anniversary-03 Ed Weeks in Macy's Passport Presents: Glamorama - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - ed-weeks-glamorama-30th-anniversary-02 Ed Weeks in Macy's Passport Presents: Glamorama - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - ed-weeks-glamorama-30th-anniversary-01 Ed Weeks in MundoFOX Launch Party: Let's Make History Together! - Arrivals - ed-weeks-let-s-make-history-together-01 Ed Weeks in MundoFOX Launch Party: Let's Make History Together! - Arrivals - ed-weeks-let-s-make-history-together-02 Ed Weeks in MundoFOX Launch Party: Let's Make History Together! - Arrivals - ed-weeks-let-s-make-history-together-03 Ed Weeks in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - ed-weeks-fox-all-star-party-02 Ed Weeks in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - ed-weeks-fox-all-star-party-03 Ed Weeks in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - ed-weeks-fox-all-star-party-04 Ed Weeks in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - ed-weeks-fox-all-star-party-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter