Home > Celebrity > E > E-40 > E-40 Profile

E-40 Profile

E-40

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Earl Stevens

Birth Date :

November 15, 1967

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

EP "The Mail Man" (1994)

E-40 Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

EP "The Mail Man" (1994)

E-40 Personal Fact


Birth Name

Earl Stevens

Birth Date

November 15, 1967

Birth Place

Vallejo, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

E-40 Family


Brother

D-Shot (rapper)

Sister

Suga-T (rapper)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

E-40 Pictures


2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet