Home > Celebrity > D > Dulce Maria > Dulce Maria Profile

Dulce Maria Profile

Dulce Maria

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dulce Maria Espinoza Savinon

Birth Date :

December 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

One of Mexican pop group RBD

Dulce Maria Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress, songwriter

Popular for

One of Mexican pop group RBD

Dulce Maria Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dulce Maria Espinoza Savinon

Birth Date

December 06, 1985

Birth Place

Mexico City, Mexico

Height

5' 1¾

Nationality

Mexican

Dulce Maria Family


Sister

Blanca, Claudia

Relation

Daniel Habif (singer), Alfonso Herrera (actor/singer, 2002-2005), Guillermo Ochoa (soccer player, 2006-2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dulce Maria Pictures


The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals