Home > Celebrity > D > Dulce Maria > Dulce Maria Filmography

Dulce Maria Filmography

Dulce Maria

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dulce Maria Espinoza Savinon

Birth Date :

December 06, 1985

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

One of Mexican pop group RBD
Verano de amor (2009) - TV
stars as Miranda Perea Olmos


El agente 00-P2 (2009) aka Agent Macaw: Shaken & Stirred
stars as Molly Cocatu


RBD: La familia (2007) - TV
stars as Dul


La energia de Sonric'slandia (2005) - TV
stars as Roberta Pardo Rey


Rebelde (2004) - TV
stars as Roberta Pardo Rey


Clase 406 (2002) - TV
stars as Marcela Mejía


Locura de amor (2000) - TV
stars as Ximena


Bienvenida al clan (2000)


DKDA: Suenos de juventud (2000) - TV
stars as aka DKDA


Inesperado amor (1999)


Nunca te olvidare (1999) - TV aka El amor eres esperanza, nunca te olvidare (Mexico: complete title)
stars as Silvia Requena Ortiz (child)


Huracan (1998) - TV
stars as Rocio


El vuelo del aguila (1996) - TV


Retrato de familia (1995) - TV


Quimera (1994)


El club de Gaby (1993) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015