Home > Celebrity > D > Duke Dumont > Duke Dumont Discography

Duke Dumont Discography

Duke Dumont

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Adam Dyment

Birth Date :

August 27, 1982

Birth Place :

Harrow, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Need U (100%)" (2013)
For Club Play Only Pt.2
Release year : 2012
Label : Turbo Recordings
Genre : Electronica
For Club Play Only Pt.1
Release year : 2012
Label : Turbo Recordings
Genre : Electronica
The Dominion Dubs
Release year : 2008
Label : Dubsided
Genre : Electronica
Regality
Release year : 2007
Label : Turbo Recordings
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter