Home > Celebrity > D > Duke Dumont

Duke Dumont

Duke Dumont

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Adam Dyment

Birth Date :

August 27, 1982

Birth Place :

Harrow, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Need U (100%)" (2013)

Latest News


Duke Dumont Premieres Summery 'I Got U' Music Video Ft. Jax Jones

February 20, 2014 08:38:48 GMT

has debuted the music video for the dance track featuring new British singer Jax Jones, "I Got U". Premiering on Vevo on Wednesday, February 19, the summery clip opens with a man receiving a package of a weird-looking helmet.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter