Home > Celebrity > D > Drake Bell > Drake Bell Profile

Drake Bell Profile

Drake Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Jared Drake Bell

Birth Date :

June 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Drake Parker in TV Series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Drake Bell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actor

Popular for

As Drake Parker in TV Series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Drake Bell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jared Drake Bell

Birth Date

June 27, 1986

Birth Place

Orange County, California, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Orange County High School of the Arts in Santa Ana, California

Drake Bell Family


Father

Joe Bell

Mother

Robin Dodson

Brother

Joey, Robert, Travis (older)

Sister

Kellie (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Drake Bell Pictures


Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
The 4th Annual Thirst Gala - Arrivals
2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet