Home > Celebrity > D > Drake Bell > Drake Bell Discography

Drake Bell Discography

Drake Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Jared Drake Bell

Birth Date :

June 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Drake Parker in TV Series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)
Ready Steady Go!
Release year : 2014
Label : Surfdog
Genre : Rock
A Reminder (EP)
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rock
It's Only Time
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Telegraph
Release year : 2005
Label : Nine Yards
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter