Home > Celebrity > D > Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, spokewoman

Birth Name :

Dominique Ariane Swain

Birth Date :

August 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dolores 'Lolita' Haze in "Lolita" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Dominique Swain in "Journey To The Center Of The Earth" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-018777
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter