Home > Celebrity > D > Dileep Rao > Dileep Rao Profile

Dileep Rao Profile

Dileep Rao

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dileep A. Rao

Birth Date :

July 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rham Jas in "Drag Me to Hell" (2009)

Dileep Rao Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Rham Jas in "Drag Me to Hell" (2009)

Dileep Rao Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dileep A. Rao

Birth Date

July 29, 1973

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Claremont High School, California in 1991
  • Graduated from University of California, San Diego, with his BA and an MFA from the American Conservatory Theater

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dileep Rao Pictures


Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
"Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals