Home > Celebrity > D > Dia Frampton > Dia Frampton Profile

Dia Frampton Profile

Dia Frampton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Dia Leif Frampton

Birth Date :

October 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Draper, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of band Meg & Dia

Dia Frampton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Lead singer of band Meg & Dia

Dia Frampton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dia Leif Frampton

Birth Date

October 02, 1987

Birth Place

Draper, Utah, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Dixie High School in St. George, Utah
  • Attended Shadow Ridge High School in Las Vegas, Nevada

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dia Frampton Pictures


The Voice Live on Tour
The Voice Live on Tour
The Voice Live Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
The Voice Live on Tour
The Voice Live Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
The Voice Live Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
The Voice Live on Tour
The Voice Live Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
The Voice Live Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals