Home > Celebrity > D > Dia Frampton > Dia Frampton Discography

Dia Frampton Discography

Dia Frampton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Dia Leif Frampton

Birth Date :

October 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Draper, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of band Meg & Dia
Red
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter