Home > Celebrity > D > David Spade > David Spade Profile

David Spade Profile

David Spade

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

David Wayne Spade

Birth Date :

July 22, 1964

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As a cast member in TV sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (1990-2002)

David Spade Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As a cast member in TV sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (1990-2002)

David Spade Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Wayne Spade

Birth Date

July 22, 1964

Birth Place

Birmingham, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Scottsdale Community College, Arizona
  • Graduated from Arizona State University, in 1986

David Spade Family


Father

Wayne M. Spade

Mother

Judith M.

Brother

Bryan, Andy (all olders)

Relation

Jillian Grace (Playboy playmate)

Daughter

Harper (b. 26-Aug-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Spade Pictures


CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills
2011 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills