Home > Celebrity > D > David James Elliott

David James Elliott

David James Elliott

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David William Smith

Birth Date :

September 21, 1960

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Nanci Chambers (actress, since 1992)

Claim to fame :

As Cmdr. Harmon 'Harm' Rabb, Jr. in TV series "JAG" (1995-2005)

Picture Gallery


David James Elliott in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_045_wenn2846775 David James Elliott in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_050_wenn2846746 David James Elliott stars as Jack Dandridge in Monterey Media's Gooby (2009) Ingrid Kavelaars, David James Elliott and Matthew Knight in Monterey Media's Gooby (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter