Home > Celebrity > D > David Gray > David Gray Discography

David Gray Discography

David Gray

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

David Peter Gray

Birth Date :

June 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Sale, Manchester, England

Claim to fame :

Album "White Ladder" (1999)
Mutineers
Release year : 2014
Label : IHT Records
Genre : Rock
Foundling
Release year : 2010
Label : Downtown
Genre : Rock
Draw the Line
Release year : 2009
Label : Downtown
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
Shine: The Best of the Early Years
Release year : 2007
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Rock
Live from London
Release year : 2006
Label : IHT
Genre : Rock
Life in Slow Motion
Release year : 2005
Label : ATO JV
Genre : Rock
The Best of the EP's: 1992-1994
Release year : 2003
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
A New Day at Midnight
Release year : 2002
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
The EP's 92-94
Release year : 2001
Label : Caroline
Genre : Rock
Lost Songs 95-98
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
White Ladder
Release year : 1999
Label : IHT
Genre : Rock
Sell, Sell, Sell
Release year : 1996
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Flesh
Release year : 1994
Label : Vernon Yard/Virgin
Genre : Rock
A Century Ends
Release year : 1993
Label : Caroline
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter