Home > Celebrity > D > David Conrad

David Conrad

David Conrad

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Crawford Conrad

Birth Date :

August 17, 1967

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Clancy in TV series "Ghost Whisperer" (2005 - 2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter