Home > Celebrity > D > David Boreanaz > David Boreanaz Fan Sites

David Boreanaz Fan Sites

David Boreanaz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Patrick Boreanaz

Birth Date :

May 16, 1969

Birth Place :

Buffalo, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angel in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997-1999)

The following David Boreanaz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-boreanaz/146340
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_boreanaz
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-boreanaz.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_boreanaz/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/david_boreanaz/
David Boreanaz - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_boreanaz
David Boreanaz at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/david_boreanaz
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/563/david-boreanaz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Boreanaz Pictures


2009 TCA Summer Tour - Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
US Weekly Annual Hot Hollywood Style Issue Event
US Weekly Annual Hot Hollywood Style Issue Event
2011 FOX Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals
60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals