Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Annable > Dave Annable Filmography

Dave Annable Filmography

Dave Annable

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Rodman Annable

Birth Date :

September 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Suffern, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Justin Walker in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)
Heartbreaker InfoHeartbreaker (2015) - TV
stars as Alex's boyfriend


Red Band Society InfoRed Band Society (2014) - TV
stars as William McAndrew


Joe, Joe & Jane (2013) - TM
stars as Joe Dougan


Fetching (2012) - TV
stars as Blake


666 Park Avenue Info666 Park Avenue (2012) - TV
stars as Henry Martin


What's Your Number? InfoWhat's Your Number? (2011)
stars as Jake Adams


You May Not Kiss the Bride InfoYou May Not Kiss the Bride (2011)
stars as Bryan Lighthouse


Julie & Julia InfoJulie & Julia (2009)
stars as Jake


Brothers & Sisters: Family Album (2007) - TM
stars as Justin Walker


Brothers & Sisters InfoBrothers & Sisters (2006) - TV
stars as Justin Walker


Reunion (2005) - TV
stars as Aaron Lewis


Little Black Book InfoLittle Black Book (2004)
stars as Bean


Spellbound (2004) - TM
stars as Griffin


Other People's Business (2003) - TM


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015