Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Annable > Dave Annable Awards

Dave Annable Awards

Dave Annable

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Rodman Annable

Birth Date :

September 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Suffern, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Justin Walker in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)

PRISM Awards


2008

Won PRISM Award
category Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline for Brothers & Sisters (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Annable Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Cinderella - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference