Home > Celebrity > D > Daren Kagasoff > Daren Kagasoff Profile

Daren Kagasoff Profile

Daren Kagasoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daren Maxwell Kagasoff

Birth Date :

September 16, 1987

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ricky in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

Daren Kagasoff Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ricky in ABC Family's series "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2009)

Daren Kagasoff Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daren Maxwell Kagasoff

Birth Date

September 16, 1987

Birth Place

Encino, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Montclair College Prep in Panorama City, CA
  • Attended San Francisco State University, majored in Business Management

Daren Kagasoff Family


Brother

Justin (older)

Sister

Natalie (younger)

Relation

Jacqueline MacInnes Wood (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daren Kagasoff Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2010
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals