Home > Celebrity > D > Danny Trejo > Danny Trejo Fan Sites

Danny Trejo Fan Sites

Danny Trejo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dan Trejo Jr

Birth Date :

May 16, 1944

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Boxer in "Runaway Train" (1985)

The following Danny Trejo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/danny-trejo/146155
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/danny_trejo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danny Trejo Pictures


Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals