Home > Celebrity > D > Danny Masterson

Danny Masterson

Danny Masterson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, DJ

Birth Name :

Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Date :

March 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Spouse :

Bijou Phillips (actress, 18-Oct-11)

Claim to fame :

As Steven Hyde in "That '70s Show" (1998-2006) (TV)

Latest News


Danny Masterson and Bijou Phillips Welcome Baby Girl

February 20, 2014 14:55:12 GMT

"That '70s Show" alum has double reasons to celebrate Valentine's Day. His first child with wife Bijou Phillips, a baby girl, was born on February 14.
...

Picture Gallery


Danny Masterson in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - danny-masterson-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-02 Danny Masterson in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - danny-masterson-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01 Danny Masterson in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - danny-masterson-premiere-gangster-squad-04 Danny Masterson in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - danny-masterson-premiere-gangster-squad-03 Danny Masterson in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - danny-masterson-premiere-gangster-squad-02 Danny Masterson in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - danny-masterson-premiere-gangster-squad-01 Danny Masterson in Premiere of Morgan Spurlock's Mansome - danny-masterson-premiere-mansome-02 Danny Masterson in Premiere of Morgan Spurlock's Mansome - danny-masterson-premiere-mansome-01 Danny Masterson in The AFI Fest 2011 Screening of Rampart - danny-masterson-afi-fest-2011-01 Danny Masterson in The AFI Fest 2011 Screening of Rampart - danny-masterson-afi-fest-2011-02 Danny Masterson in The AFI Fest 2011 Screening of Rampart - danny-masterson-afi-fest-2011-03 Danny Masterson in Official Launch Party for The Most Anticipated Video Game of The Year Rage - danny-masterson-launch-party-video-game-rage-03 Danny Masterson in Official Launch Party for The Most Anticipated Video Game of The Year Rage - danny-masterson-launch-party-video-game-rage-02 Danny Masterson in Official Launch Party for The Most Anticipated Video Game of The Year Rage - danny-masterson-launch-party-video-game-rage-01 Danny Masterson in Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere - danny-masterson-premiere-machine-gun-preacher-01 Danny Masterson in Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere - danny-masterson-premiere-machine-gun-preacher-02 Danny Masterson in Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere - danny-masterson-premiere-machine-gun-preacher-03 Danny Masterson in I Heart Ronson And Jcpenney Celebrate The I Heart Ronson Collection - danny-masterson-i-heart-ronson-collection-02 Danny Masterson in I Heart Ronson And Jcpenney Celebrate The I Heart Ronson Collection - danny-masterson-i-heart-ronson-collection-03 Danny Masterson in I Heart Ronson And Jcpenney Celebrate The I Heart Ronson Collection - danny-masterson-i-heart-ronson-collection-01 Danny Masterson in Battle: Los Angeles Los Angeles Premiere - danny-masterson-premiere-battle-los-angeles-02 Danny Masterson in Battle: Los Angeles Los Angeles Premiere - danny-masterson-premiere-battle-los-angeles-01 Danny Masterson in Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - danny-masterson-guys-choice-awards-02 Danny Masterson in Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - danny-masterson-guys-choice-awards-03 Danny Masterson in Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals - danny-masterson-guys-choice-awards-01 Danny Masterson in Los Angeles Premiere of Yes Man - Arrivals - phillips-masterson-premiere-yes-man-01 Danny Masterson in Guess Who Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-000515 Danny Masterson in Guess Who Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-000513 Bradley Cooper, Jim Carrey and Danny Masterson in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008). Photo credit by Melissa Moseley. Danny Masterson, Jim Carrey and Bradley Cooper in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008). Photo credit by Melissa Moseley. Danny Masterson stars as Rooney and Bradley Cooper stars as Peter in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008). Photo credit by Melissa Moseley. Jim Carrey, Aaron Takahashi and Danny Masterson in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008). Photo credit by Melissa Moseley. Jim Carrey (Carl Allen) and Danny Masterson in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008) Bradley Cooper, Sasha Alexander, Danny Masterson and Aaron Takahashi in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008) Danny Masterson stars as Rooney and Jim Carrey stars as Carl Allen in Warner Bros. Pictures' Yes Man (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter