Home > Celebrity > D > Danny Masterson > Danny Masterson Profile

Danny Masterson Profile

Danny Masterson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, DJ

Birth Name :

Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Date :

March 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steven Hyde in "That '70s Show" (1998-2006) (TV)

Danny Masterson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, DJ

Popular for

As Steven Hyde in "That '70s Show" (1998-2006) (TV)

Danny Masterson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel Peter Masterson

Birth Date

March 13, 1976

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Pasadena Art Center

Danny Masterson Family


Brother

Christopher Masterson (actor, b. 22-Jan-80), Will Masterson (half-brother), Jordan Masterson (half-brother, actor, b. 9-Apr-86)

Sister

Alanna Masterson (half-sister, actress, b. 27-Jun-88)

Spouse

Bijou Phillips (actress, 18-Oct-11)

Daughter

Fianna Francis Masterson (b. 14-Feb-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danny Masterson Pictures


Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
I Heart Ronson And Jcpenney Celebrate The I Heart Ronson Collection
The AFI Fest 2011 Screening of Rampart
The AFI Fest 2011 Screening of Rampart
Premiere of Morgan Spurlock's Mansome