Home > Celebrity > D > Dania Ramirez > Dania Ramirez Fan Sites

Dania Ramirez Fan Sites

Dania Ramirez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dania J. Ramirez

Birth Date :

November 08, 1979

Birth Place :

Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Claim to fame :

As Blanca Selgado in TV series "The Sopranos" (2006-2007)

The following Dania Ramirez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dania-ramirez/229776
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dania_ramirez
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/dania_ramirez/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dania Ramirez Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
Devious Maids Premiere Party
Devious Maids Premiere Party
The amfAR Gala 2013
The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
The amfAR Gala 2013
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards