Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Fanning > Dakota Fanning Fan Sites

Dakota Fanning Fan Sites

Dakota Fanning

Profile


Famous as :

Child actress

Birth Name :

Hannah Dakota Fanning

Birth Date :

February 23, 1994

Birth Place :

Conyers, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy Diamond Dawson in "I Am Sam" (2001)

The following Dakota Fanning fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dakota-fanning/145741
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dakota_fanning
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dakota-fanning.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dakota_fanning/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/dakota_fanning/
Dakota Fanning - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dakota_fanning
Dakota Fanning at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dakota_fanning
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2030/dakota-fanning.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dakota Fanning Pictures


The 2013 Americans for The Arts Gala - Arrivals
Franny Movie Set
Dakota Fanning Seen in Nolita in New York City
Accessories Council Toasts 20th Anniversary at 2014 ACE Awards
Dakota Fanning Seen in Nolita in New York City
Dakota Fanning Seen in Nolita in New York City
Alexander Wang x H and M Collection Launch Event
2nd Annual Save The Children Illumination Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Franny Movie Set